Faculty

Administration

Jon Yutuc

Angie Niemann

Principal

Assistant Principal

Learning Support

Barbara Hughes

Dania Jimenez

Vicki Oliver

CTT

RBG3 Literacy Specialist

CTT

Laura Fendt

Student Counselor

Front Office

Laurie Hunsaker

Carmen Spitzmesser

Jazmela White

School Aide

Office Manager

Elementary Clerk

Health Office

Cindy Jauregui

Alyson Robichaud

FASA

School Nurse

Early Childhood

Gretchen Gamboa

Illene Jett

Christy Mason

Early Childhood & KIDS

Early Childhood

Early Childhood

Juliana Congleton

Katie Dawson

Kimberly Dawson

Early Childhood SPTA

Early Childhood SPTA

Early Childhood SPTA

Debra Larsh

Early Childhood SPTA

Kindergarten

Sarah Field

Marcy Johnson

Abigail Lenze

Kindergarten

Kindergarten

Kindergarten

Tammy Shapiro

Kindergarten

First Grade

Sheri Kabo

Jill Murphy

Mary Steffanich

First Grade

First Grade

First Grade

Megan Turba

First Grade

Second Grade

Ben Kessous Naama

Jeffrey Rapp

Liz Shriver

Second Grade

Second Grade

Second Grade

Tasha Sondia

Second Grade

Third Grade

Corianna Guerin

Robyn Markowicz

Brandalyn Morville

Third Grade

Third Grade

Third Grade

Jonalee Shappley

Third Grade

Fourth Grade

Clarissa Acosta

Carole McSimov

Brenda Skeen

Fourth Grade

Fourth Grade

Fourth Grade

Fifth Grade

Lindsay Cabusao

Erik Knudson

Brian Won

Fifth Grade

Fifth Grade

Fifth Grade

Special Education

Elizabeth Lucero

Debbie Ritchie

Lenore Westermen

Intermediate Autism

Primary Autism

Primary Autism

Edith Mcgriff

Melody Johansen

Stephanie Roades

Intermediate Autism SPTA

Primary Autism SPTA

Primary Autism SPTA

Kellie Magbanua

Charissa Pooley

Adam Bloom

I.A Resouce

I.A Resource

4th & 5th Resource

Chelsea Horlacher

Kara-Kelly Nino

Karen Stearle

K-3 Resource

School Pyschologist

Speech K-5

Kristina Aguilar

Instructional Facilitator

Specialists

Jenny Arth

Enoch Borozinski

Armando Campos

Librarian

P.E. Teacher

Music Teacher

Jennifer Figueroa

Kate LaRoach

Carol Leake

STEAM 

Art Teacher

Adapted P.E.

Denise Roach

Nicole Sanchez

Broadcasting & Library Aide

GATE

Support Staff

Michel Flores

Satomi Ishii

Delaney Miller

Head Custodian

Night Custodian

Night Custodian

Nicholas Patti

Jonathon Woodman

Pierce Zaman

Kitchen Manager

Night Custodian

SBT

CAMPUS HOURS

Office Opens : 7:30 AM

Student Arrival : 8:40 AM

Student Dismissal : 3:11 PM

INFINITE CAMPUS

CONTACT US

Telephone: (702) 799-1330

Email: Office@LampingElementary.com